Programma

Zaterdag 19 september

KSC JO19-1 ST  Net./Cast. JO19-1 1  –  2    
KSC JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-2     Verplaatst naar 17-10
Oirschot Vooruit JO14-1 KSC JO14-1 5  –  2    
Gestel JO13-1 KSC JO13-1 5  –  1    
KSC JO12-1 Marvilde JO12-2 3  –  3    
KSC JO12-2 RKDSV JO12-2 6  –  4    
Reusel Sport JO11-2 KSC JO11-1 10  –  2    
KSC JO10-1 Waalre JO10-3 5  –  7    
Bergeijk MO9-1 KSC JO9-1 2  –  10    
RKVVO JO9-5 KSC JO9-2 1  –  5    
KSC JO8-1 Reusel Sport JO8-1 0  –  18    

Zaterdag 26 september

De Raven JO19-1 KSC JO19-1   4  –  0  
Rood Wit V JO17-2 KSC JO17-1     Verplaatst naar 12-12
KSC JO14-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2   1  –  5  
KSC JO13-1 Hoogeloon JO13-1   4 – 11  
RKVVO JO12-4 KSC JO12-1     Verplaatst naar 24-10
ZSC JO12-1 KSC JO12-2   1  –  0  
KSC JO11-1 ZSC JO11-1   6  –  7  
UNA JO10-5G KSC JO10-1   6  –  7  
KSC JO9-1 RKVVO JO9-4   5  –  5  
KSC JO9-2 Riethoven JO9-1   2  –  6  
RKVVO JO8-4 KSC JO8-1   4  –  1  

Zaterdag 3 oktober

KSC JO19-1 Dommelen JO19-2 3  –  3    
KSC JO17-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO17-2 1 – 16    
EFC JO14-2 KSC JO14-1 0  –  6    
Waalre JO13-1 KSC JO13-1 4  –  8    
KSC JO12-1 Dommelen JO12-1 3  –  7    
KSC JO12-2 Riethoven JO12-1 4  –  7    
Waalre JO11-1 KSC JO11-1 9  –  2    
KSC JO10-1 RKVVO JO10-4G 8  –  8    
FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4 KSC JO9-1 8  –  1    
De Valk JO9-3 KSC JO9-2 3  –  3    
KSC JO8-1 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-2 6  –  8    

Zaterdag 10 oktober

EFC JO19-2 KSC JO19-1 3  –  0    
EFC JO17-3 KSC JO17-1     UITGESTELD
KSC JO14-1 Brabantia JO14-2 0  –  1    
KSC JO13-1 Dommelen JO13-2 3  –  9    
DBS JO12-5 KSC JO12-1 4  –  2    
SDO’39 JO12-1 KSC JO12-2 6  –  3    
KSC JO11-1 Terlo JO11-1 6 -17     
DBS JO10-7 KSC JO10-1 8  –  1    
KSC JO9-1 ST Vessem/DEES JO9-3 7  –  6    
KSC JO9-2 Dommelen JO9-2 4  –  2    
Hoogeloon JO8-1 KSC JO8-1 9  –  1    

Zaterdag 17 oktober

KSC JO17-1 Bergeijk JO17-2     AFGELAST

Zaterdag 24 oktober

KSC JO19-1 Bladella JO19-3     AFGELAST
KSC JO17-1 SV Valkenswaard JO17-3     AFGELAST
Avesteyn JO14-1 KSC JO14-1     AFGELAST
Hapert JO13-2 KSC JO13-1     AFGELAST
RKVVO JO12-4 KSC JO12-1     AFGELAST