Teams

De indeling voor seizoen 2020/2021 onder voorbehoud:

 JO19-1
1Daan van HoofLeiders/trainers: 
2Jurre SeuntiënsMarc Wouters
3Juul MoeskopsRobin van Bree
4David HakkensPiet Hakkens
5Kian MeulendijksPaul Verstijnen
6Kevin van der Gaag
7Jeroen Beltman
8Camiel AartsenWedstrijden:  Knegsel  
9Twan van der KriekenTrainen: Knegsel
10Joos v.d. Boom
11Joris van Summeren
12Bas Beerens
13Stan Wouters
14Collin Smets
15Thijn Bierens
JO17-1
1Ties KnoesterLeiders/trainers: 
2Wesley van den BroekRaymond Smit
3Vigo KennisMarc Wouters
4Risanne WoutersGerald Bartholomeus
5Rob v. Houtum
6Cas Kokken
7Ward v.d. BoomWedstrijden:  Knegsel  
8Jarn JansenTrainen: Steensel
9Larissa v. Oosterhout
10Benthe Kox
11Jordy v. Loon
12Janneke Broeren
13Stijn Smit
14Malou Bartholomeus
 JO14-1
1Lou-anne AidamLeiders/trainers:   
2Lotte v. KuijkJos Seuntiëns
3Tim v.d. PasJoep v. Hoof 
4Lars van de VenGijs Theeuws
5Pien Jansen Nanne v. Hout
6Luna v. Baren
7Jesse v. Loon 
8Pien JansenWedstrijden:  Steensel  
9Jochem v. Mierlo Trainen: Steensel
10Dennis v. Esdonk
11Yanthe Keeris
12Mex Smetsers
13Loek Seuntiëns
14Tijn Magielse
 JO13-1
1Valentijn ReijndersLeiders/trainers: 
2Finn KoxLisette Kremers
3Siem KuijkenMarco Subnel
4Enile WillemsConnor
5Jayden Geerlings
6Daan RendersWedstrijden:  Steensel 
7Britt v.d. HeijdenTrainen: Knegsel
8Dennis Geerets
9Roy Sweegers
10Steef Groenen
11Teun Chavanu
12Thomas Bellos
13Isabel v.d. Broek
14Tom Vogelzang
 JO12-1
1Jurre v. OorschotLeiders/trainers: 
2Przemek RudzkiMaikel Teurlinckx
3Nick v.d. VenRichard Conings
4Boaz v. Baren
5Rick Smit
6Ruben ConingsWedstrijden:  Knegsel
7Stan TeurlinckxTrainen: Steensel
8Dolf Teurlings
9Gijs Klabbers
 JO12-2
1Meeke JansenLeiders/trainers: 
2Thyn NeutkensStefan Keeris
3Menno HopstakenRogier Hopstaken
4Davy KeerisLolo Aïdam
5Robin v. Grotel
6Martijn WillemsWedstrijden:  Knegsel
7Mathis AïdamTrainen: Steensel
8Bink v. Herpt
9Jordy v.d. Vorst
10Nico Smets
 JO11-1
1Suus de VoogdLeiders/trainers: 
2Kars LarmitCoen Teurlings
3Jasmijn EgelmeersRoy Boerdam
4Siem Vrijsen
5Pim PepersWedstrijden:  Steensel 
6Dex HendriksTrainen: Knegsel
7Joep v.d. Ven
8Jamy v. Loon
9Nils Teurlings
10Jorrit Kumeling
11Noël van Buul
 JO10-1
1Floor Chavanu Leiders/trainers: 
2Femme v.d. HeijdenRik Groenen
3Juul GroenenWesley v.d. Broek
4Luuk van GrotelPaul v. Kilsdonk
5Daan Regeling
6Loek van VeenWedstrijden:  Knegsel
7Nilles de VoogdTrainen: Steensel
8Mik van Kilsdonk
9Tim v.d. Ven
 JO9-1
1Thomas SlikkerveerLeiders/trainers: 
2Sil SweegersMartin Slikkerveer
3Milan CarisArie Moors
4Nillis Bierens
5Niek van den AckerWedstrijden:  Steensel 
6Lef BleyenbergTrainen: Knegsel
7Jorn Neutkens
8Willem Vrenken
 JO9-2
1Roos van den BroekLeiders: 
2Robin FoppeleJohan Kouwenberg
3Lars DijksDanny Jansen
4Mats Jansen
5Morris MaljaarsWedstrijden:  Steensel 
6Jens KouwenbergTrainen: Knegsel
7Siem v. Gompel
8Sem Verhagen
 JO8-1
1Sep v. KilsdonkLeiders/trainers: 
2Vinz LarmitRob Teunissen
3Tim GoossenBenthe Kox
4Mick Groenen
5Ruben SlikkerveerWedstrijden:  Knegsel
6Jop KlaasenTrainen: Steensel
7Sam v. Grotel
8Wout Teunissen
Mini’s JO7/JO6
1Tijn de JongLeiders/trainers: 
2Nils van de VenDaniël Delannoy
3Moos TesselaarRob Claassen 
4Morris Claassen
5Jelle FoppeleTrainen: Steensel
6Armin van Hooven
7Stijn Vanderfeesten